3 Beds
2 Baths
1,406 sqft
$300,000
504 Rolling Green Dr Bethel Park PA, 15102
Price per sqft
$213.37
Built in
1952
Property size
1,406 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1752202
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.31 Acres
Courtesy of REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD
listing contact: 724-941-1427
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:56 AM UTC, 5/10/2026
![]()
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services